American Football

c/o
office[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Karate
Christoph Kaltenbacher
Eisenstadt
karate[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Badminton
Hans Joachim Köller
Großhöflein
badminton-bgld[@]aon.at

Kegeln
Stefan Kulman
Oberpullendorf
stefan.kulman[@]bnet.at

Basketball
Stefan Laimer
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
s.laimer[@]basketballaustria.at

Kickboxen
Christoph Braunrath
Rohrbach
braunrath[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Behindertensport
Georg Tischler

Gols
georg.tischler[@]aon.at

Leichtathletik
Werner-Franz Faymann
Neutal
werner[@]faymann.at

Bewegungstanzen
Carina Zeman
Sigleß
bewegungstanz[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Motorsport
Leopold Brückler
Großmutschen
motorsport[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Billard
Manfred Dreiszker
Großhöflein
manfred.dreiszker[@]bnet.at

Orientierungslauf
Wilhelm Grabenhofer
Markt Allhau
lz-omaha[@]gmx.at

Radfahren
Edmund Berlakovich
Markt Sankt Martin
office[@]lrv-burgenland.at

Reiten
Dietrich Sifkovits
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
sifkovits[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Rollsport
Andreas Freiberger
Stegersbach
andreas.freiberger[@]gmx.at

Dart
Roman Mollner
Wallern
roman.mollner[@]wellcom.at

Schach
Johann Glavanich
Wulkaprodersdorf
glavanich[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Schi-Alpin
Ulrich Prokop
Eisenstadt
uli.prokop[@]bkf.at

Schießen
Georg Anton Joos
Oberpullendorf
joos[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Schießen - Bogen
Franz Geiszler
Stöttera
ef.geiszler[@]aon.at

Fitsport - Nordic Walking
Josef Lackinger
Zillingtal
josef.lackinger[@]aon.at

Schießen - Wurfscheiben
Jürgen Wagner
Oberwart
wagner[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Flugsport
Florian Forcher
Schäffern
forcher[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Schießen - Wurfscheiben Stv.
Lieselotte Kugler

Steinbrunn
kugler[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Flugsport - Modellflug
Florian Forcher
Schäffern
forcher[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Schi-Nordisch
Rainer Schuch
Oberschützen
rainer.schuch[@]raiffeisen-burgenland.at

Flugsport - Paragleiten
Hermann Fugger
Ebenfurt
fugger[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Segeln
Eva-Maria Schimak
Neusiedl am See
evamaria.schimak[@]aon.at

Fußball
Karl Nemeth
Oberwart
nemeth.karo[@]gmail.com

Snowboard
Christoph Kuh
Oberwart
christoph.kuh[@]funsportclub.com

Golf
Heribert Petermann
Jormannsdorf
heribert[@]petermann.co.at

Stocksport
Alexander Weber
Oberdorf
weber[@]asvoe-burgenland.at

Taekwondo
Philipp Krautsack
Kemeten
philipp_krautsack[@]gmx.at

Handball
Rupert Wagner
Hartberg
rupert.wagner[@]bakip-hartberg.at

Tennis
Markus Pingitzer
Nickelsdorf
markus.pingitzer[@]tennisburgenland.at

Tischtennis
Raimund Mihalkovits
Steinberg
raimund.mihalkovits[@]bank-bgld.at

Hundesport
Johann Winkler
Neutal
oegvneutal[@]hotmail.com

Robert Lang

Triathlon
Robert Lang
Neusiedl am See
robert[@]ltc-seewinkel.at

Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Janisch
Frauenkirchen
buchhaltung.janisch[@]aon.at

Turnen/Rope Skipping
Johann Decker
Oberwart
johanndecker[@]gmx.at

Judo
Karl Drexler
Antau
office[@]judo-eisenstadt.at

Volleyball
Ferdinand Gerbautz
Hornstein
f.gerbautz[@]aon.at